MIERCOLES 01
VETERANOS
22.00 Hs. T.S.FUTSAL vs. NAUTICO
21.30 Hs. CALAMARES vs. NUEVA ERA (en Sp.Alberdi)
PRIMERA "C"
20.00 Hs. VELOCIDAD vs. 15 DE DICIEMBRE
22.00 Hs. SUDERLAND vs. SIRIO "B"
RESERVA/PRIMERA "B"
21.00 Hs. CARRIEGO vs. LIBERTAD "B"
21.00 Hs. GODOY vs. NUEVA ERA
21.00 Hs. R.CENTRAL vs. FEDERAL
21.00 Hs. PROVINCIAL vs. LIBERTAD "A"
RESERVA/PRIMERA "A"
20.30 Hs. U.CENTRAL vs. VELOCIDAD
21.00 Hs. NAUTICO vs. U.S.A.R.
JUEVES 02
INFANTIL
18.00 Hs. U.S.A.R. vs. FEDERAL
19.30 Hs. CALAMARES vs. SOCIAL (en Social)
PRIMERA "C"
20.45 Hs. C.I.R. vs. ITA FUTSAL
22.00 Hs. N.AURORA vs. SIRIO "A"
22.00 Hs. BELGRANO vs. A.C.J.
RESERVA/PRIMERA "B"
21.00 Hs. LUCHADOR vs. MITRE
RESERVA/PRIMERA "A"
20.30 Hs. T.S.FUTSAL vs. CUBA LIBRE
20.30 Hs. CALAMARES vs. SOCIAL (en Social)
20.30 Hs. U.ARGENTINA vs. REMEROS (en Remeros)
21.00 Hs. BANCO vs. UNIVERSIDAD
VIERNES 03
PREINFANTIL
18.00 Hs. CALAMARES vs. N.O.BOYS "B" (en Sp.Alberdi)
FEMENINO
22.00 Hs. N.O.BOYS vs. POLITECNICO
VETERANOS
21.30 Hs. CALAMARES vs. SOCIAL (en Sp.Alberdi)
RESERVA/PRIMERA "B"
21.00 Hs. U.AMERICANA vs. EDISON
VETERANOS
22.00 Hs. T.S.FUTSAL vs. NAUTICO
21.30 Hs. CALAMARES vs. NUEVA ERA (en Sp.Alberdi)
PRIMERA "C"
20.00 Hs. VELOCIDAD vs. 15 DE DICIEMBRE
22.00 Hs. SUDERLAND vs. SIRIO "B"
RESERVA/PRIMERA "B"
21.00 Hs. CARRIEGO vs. LIBERTAD "B"
21.00 Hs. GODOY vs. NUEVA ERA
21.00 Hs. R.CENTRAL vs. FEDERAL
21.00 Hs. PROVINCIAL vs. LIBERTAD "A"
RESERVA/PRIMERA "A"
20.30 Hs. U.CENTRAL vs. VELOCIDAD
21.00 Hs. NAUTICO vs. U.S.A.R.
JUEVES 02
INFANTIL
18.00 Hs. U.S.A.R. vs. FEDERAL
19.30 Hs. CALAMARES vs. SOCIAL (en Social)
PRIMERA "C"
20.45 Hs. C.I.R. vs. ITA FUTSAL
22.00 Hs. N.AURORA vs. SIRIO "A"
22.00 Hs. BELGRANO vs. A.C.J.
RESERVA/PRIMERA "B"
21.00 Hs. LUCHADOR vs. MITRE
RESERVA/PRIMERA "A"
20.30 Hs. T.S.FUTSAL vs. CUBA LIBRE
20.30 Hs. CALAMARES vs. SOCIAL (en Social)
20.30 Hs. U.ARGENTINA vs. REMEROS (en Remeros)
21.00 Hs. BANCO vs. UNIVERSIDAD
VIERNES 03
PREINFANTIL
18.00 Hs. CALAMARES vs. N.O.BOYS "B" (en Sp.Alberdi)
FEMENINO
22.00 Hs. N.O.BOYS vs. POLITECNICO
VETERANOS
21.30 Hs. CALAMARES vs. SOCIAL (en Sp.Alberdi)
RESERVA/PRIMERA "B"
21.00 Hs. U.AMERICANA vs. EDISON